2021-2022 School Year Class List

Please click here for school classroom map

School Class List

中文课 (Chinese Class)

Class NumberClass NameRoomTimeFee(Full Year)Min AgeTeacherStatus
1学前小班1 (Pre-K 1)1009:30AM - 11:10AM$4504陈美琴Full
2学前大班1 (K1)1019:30AM - 11:10AM$4505程凤艳Open
3学前大班2 (K2)1049:30AM - 11:10AM$4505金科Open
5拼音/中文1册 1 (Grade 1)1039:30AM - 11:10AM$4506刘雨桐Open
6中文2册/3册 (Grade 2/3)1059:30AM - 11:10AM$450 陶丹Open
7中文4册10011:20AM - 1:00PM$450 孙长慧Open
8中文5册10111:20AM - 1:00PM$450 谭坤Open
9中文 6册/CSL10511:20AM - 1:00PM$450 陶丹Open
10中文7册20211:20AM - 1:00PM$450 刘洪波Open
11中文8册/CSL20511:20AM - 1:00PM$450 何燕Full
12中文9册10711:20AM - 1:00PM$450 马璐Open
14拼音 CSL (PinYin CSL)2009:30AM - 11:10AM$4506夏芳Open
16中文2册 CSL (Grade 2 CSL)2039:30AM - 11:10AM$450 梁焰Open
17中文3册 CSL (Grade 3 CSL)2059:30AM - 11:10AM$450 何燕Open
22马立平1册 1079:30AM - 11:10AM$4506林骥Full
23马立平2册2089:30AM - 11:10AM$450 马璐Open
24马立平3册1099:30AM - 11:10AM$450 冯丽滨Open
25马立平4册2079:30AM - 11:10AM$450 孙瑜Open
26马立平5册10911:20AM - 1:00PM$450 冯丽滨Open
27马立平6册20711:20AM - 1:00PM$450 孙瑜Open
28马立平7册10311:20AM - 1:00PM$450 刘雨桐Open
29王双双1册1029:30AM - 11:10AM$4506汤江勤Full
31王双双3册2029:30AM - 11:10AM$450 吕娜Open
32王双双4册10211:20AM - 1:00PM$450 汤江勤Open
33王双双5册20811:20AM - 1:00PM$450 王志红Open
34毕业班中文(HSK 4/5级)20911:20AM - 1:00PM$450 张勤Open
35AP 中文2099:30AM - 11:10AM$550 张勤Open

文化课 (Cultural Class)

Class NumberClass NameRoomTimeFee(Full Year)Min AgeTeacherStatus
1Mathcount Training Camp (Grades 6-8)2049:30AM - 10:15AM$200 Michael YinOpen
2Algebra (Grades 6-8)20410:25AM - 11:10AM$200 Isabel Shi/Jerry DuOpen
5Challenging Math 3-420411:20AM - 12:05PM$200 Kaitlyn Jia/Cindy ZhouOpen
6Challenging Math 3 20411:20AM - 12:05PM$200 Cindy ZhouOpen
7Creative Writing (Grades 6-8)20610:25AM - 11:10AM$200 Alyssa GuOpen
8机器人1 (Robotics 1)21210:25AM - 11:10AM$2008刘一帆Full
9机器人2 (Robotics 2)21211:20AM - 12:05PM$2004刘一帆Full
10Chess (Advanced)21010:25AM - 11:10AM$200 Alan ZhangOpen
11Chess (Basic) 121011:20AM - 12:05PM$2005.5Alan ZhangOpen
12中国结1 (Chinese Knots all level )1229:30AM - 10:15AM$200 王曼丽Open
13中国结2 (Chinese Knots all level )12210:25AM - 11:10AM$200 王曼丽Open
16舞蹈大班 (Children Dance Advanced)2279:30AM - 10:15AM$200 周敏Open
17美妈成人舞蹈班22710:25AM - 11:10AM$200 周敏Open
***18舞蹈初级班1 (Children Dance Basic 1)22711:20AM - 12:05PM$200 周敏Full
20芭蕾 1 (Ballet Kids)10411:20AM - 12:05PM$200 虞恺琪Open
22成人舞蹈健身班 (9:30AM-10:30AM)2259:30AM - 10:15AM$300 小树Full
25国画水彩课 (Chinese Painting and Watercolor))2199:30AM - 11:10AM$450 马婧文Open
***26儿童绘画启蒙1 (Creative Art 1)21911:20AM - 12:05PM$2005马婧文Full
27儿童绘画启蒙2 ( Creative Art 2)21912:15PM - 1:00PM$2004马婧文Open
28篮球大班 1 (Basketball Advanced 1)Gym9:30AM - 10:15AM$2008Auhan LengOpen
29篮球大班 2 (Basketball Advanced 2)Gym10:25AM - 11:10AM$2008Auhan LengOpen
30篮球小班 1 (Basketball Basic 1)Gym11:20AM - 12:05PM$2005.5Auhan LengFull
32篮球小班 2 (Basketball Basic 2)Gym12:15PM - 1:00PM$2006Auhan LengOpen
33成人篮球 (Adult Basketball)Gym9:30AM - 12:05PM$110 张永和Full
34网球大班 (Tennis Senior)Bubble10:25AM - 11:10AM$2008任致远Full
35.1网球小班 1 (Tennis Young)Bubble11:20AM - 12:05PM$2007任致远Open
36足球小班1 (Soccer Young 1)Field11:20AM - 12:05PM$200 张元丑Full
37足球小班2 (Soccer Young 2)Field12:15PM - 1:00PM$200 张元丑Open
38成人足球 (Adult Soccer)Field9:30AM - 12:05PM$200 袁斌/高宏Open
41油画班 1 (Oil Painting 1)1069:30AM - 11:10AM$5257Gulten OgutalOpen
42油画班 2 (Oil Painting 2)10611:20AM - 1:00PM$5257Gulten OgutalOpen
43流动瑜伽 Beginner (Flow Yoga Beginner 9:30-10:30AM)2239:30AM - 10:15AM$300 Jojo LeeOpen
44流动瑜伽 Advanced (Flow Yoga Advanced 10:45-11:45AM)22310:25AM - 11:10AM$300 Jojo LeeOpen
46声乐课1 (Vocal 1)22110:25AM - 11:10AM$200 米蔷Open
47声乐课2 (Vocal 2)22111:20AM - 12:05PM$200 米蔷Open
53大提琴初级班12211:20AM - 12:05PM$400 Amanda WeiOpen
55The Beginner Investing2069:30AM - 10:15AM$20011Bryan JiangOpen
60.1Children AI Programming 001OnlineTime (45 mins)$480 Thinkland AIOpen
60.2Children AI Programming 002OnlineTime (45 mins)$480 Thinkland AIOpen
60.3Children AI Programming 003OnlineTime (45 mins)$480 Thinkland AIOpen
Class marked as *** in front of class number is restricted, you must register Chinese class with this culture class!